Son 12 Saat
San Francisco
USA

SON 12 SAAT ÇALAN MÜZİKLERİMİZ

23:16- DARIO MARIANELLI - I UNDERSTOOD SOMETHING
23:09- KERANI FT CHANELE MCGUINNESS - TEMPLE OF ROSES
23:04- UGUR ISIK - YAD ANUGA
23:00- SIBONGILE KHUMALO - THULA MAMA
22:57- THE CONSTANTIA BROTHERS FT MARIA - CHILDREN OF APHRODITE
22:54- FRANK SINATRA - MY KIND OF TOWN
22:50- VANESSA MAE - SOLACE
22:44- BLISS - WISH YOU WERE HERE
22:41- CESARIA EVORA FT PEDRO GUERRA - TIEMPO Y SILENCO
22:36- B.TRIBE - PRINCIPESSA
22:32- YIRUMA - WALTZ IN C MINOR (ONLY FOR PIANO)
22:29- FILIPPA GIORDANO - DISSONANZE (MONDO TRASH)
22:26- THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA - SODA
22:18- HEADSTRONG FT STINE GROVE - TEARS (ACOUSTIC PIANO CHILLOUT MIX)
22:14- LALO SCHIFRIN - MELBA
22:09- FERNANDO LIMA - VENEZIA
22:04- KARL JENKINS - ADIEMUS
22:00- GIPSY KINGS - TRISTA PENA
21:53- MERCAN DEDE FT HUGH MASH & BURAK MOLCOK - 18 MAYIS
21:50- BEVERLEY CRAVEN - IN THOSE DAYS
21:45- JOSH GROBAN - BROKEN VOW (LIVE)
21:40- AVIVA - UNA PASTORA
21:36- DONNA D'CRUZ - MORO
21:32- ROD STEWART - BEYOND THE SEA
21:28- PAUL SCHWARTZ FT LISBETH SCOTT - SOMNIUM
21:25- CAN ATILLA - BELLINI PROTREYI YAPARKEN
21:21- BLUE CHIP ORCHESTRA - BOLERO CARMIN
21:16- EROIKA - FELIZ (TI SI MI U KRVI)
21:10- WILL ACKERMAN - JUST DANCIN' LIKE FOOLS
21:07- EDITH PIAF - C'EST L'AMOUR
21:04- IKUKO KAWAI - MIZU HYAKKEI
21:00- ANTONIO ZAMBUJO - AMAPOLA
20:55- THIERRY DAVID - A FAMILIAR GROOVE
20:51- MONICA MOLINA - ENTRE TUS OJOS MIOS
20:46- ALL ANGELS - SONGBIRD
20:43- ROMANE - GYPSY FIRE
20:39- ROBERTO CACCIAPAGLIA - LUCID DREAM
20:36- NATALIA CLAVIER - LA MITAD
20:32- BRUNO COULAIS FT NICK CAVE - TO BE BY YOUR SIDE
20:27- DAVID LANZ - HER SOLITUDE
20:23- THE MARQUIS ENSEMBLE - THE SPRING ROSE
20:17- KATHERINE JENKINS - VIVA TONIGHT
20:15- MIKE OLDFIELD - THE CHAMBER
20:09- LOREENA MCKENNITT - AGES PAST, AGES HENCE
20:03- OLUF DIMITRI ROE - FAJUM
20:00- AZAM ALI - FAITH (REPRISE)
19:55- ANDREA BOCELLI - BECAUSE WE BELIEVE
19:51- THE PIANO GUYS - SOMETHING JUST LIKE THIS/HUNGARIAN RHAPSODY
19:47- ANA LAAN - PARA EL DOLOR
19:43- NICHOLAS GUNN - VIAJE SAGRADO
19:42- NITIN SAWHNEY - THE WOLF BOY
19:37- DAVID BENOIT - A PERSONAL STORY
19:32- HELENE SEGARA - ELLE TU L'AIMES
19:28- ANDY WILLIAMS AND THE ROYAL PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA - ROMEO & JULIET
19:24- MARINA TOSHICH - HAIFA PORT
19:20- CLANNAD - AN GLEANN
19:17- KORAY AKKILIC - PAMUKKALE
19:13- KLEZROYM - FEL SHARA
19:08- SEAN DOCKERY - GO IN PEACE
19:05- KINGS OF CONVENIENCE - MISREAD
19:00- OTTMAR LIEBERT - WAITING 4 STARS
18:55- SISSEL - I SKOVENS DYBE STILLE RO
18:50- CHRIS BOTTI - SEVDAH
18:45- JIM BRICKMAN - IF YOU BELIEVE
18:42- DANIEL HAUPTMANN - SORE FLORALIA
18:37- SOUAD MASSI - DEB
18:33- JOSH GROBAN - YOU'RE STILL YOU
18:28- GHEORGHE ZAMFIR FT DANA DRAGOMIR - INTO THE LIGHT
18:24- ENYA - DIAMONDS ON THE WATER
18:22- JOSHUA ALAN SILVER - SHALOM RAV
18:14- MADREDEUS - A LIRA SOLIDAO NO OCEANO (AFTERLIFE MIX)
18:11- AALLOTAR - METSAKUKKIA
18:04- GANDALF - COLORS OF A NEW DAWN
18:00- CELINE DION - TROIS HEURES VINGT
17:56- NATHAN PACHECO - INFINITO AMORE
17:53- ALPER KOMURCU - SOFULA
17:47- L'ART MYSTIQUE - UNDERWATER LOVE
17:42- GREGORIAN - RUNNING UP THAT HILL
17:38- ANDRE RIEU FT MIRUSIA - HARMAINE
17:37- HAYLEY WESTENRA - MELANCHOLY INTERLUDE
17:32- STAMATIS SPANOUDAKIS - MIKRASIATIKO DILI
17:29- NATALIA CLAVIER - TIEMPO
17:25- IMA - PETITE FLEUR
17:21- OMAR AKRAM - LOVELY DAY
17:17- IL DIVO - UNCHAINED MELODY (SENZA CATENE)
17:12- MARCIO FARACO - CIRANDA
17:08- BARBRA STREISAND FT JAMIE FOXX - CLIMB EV'RY MOUNTAIN
17:04- ALIHAN SAMEDOV - SIZI
17:00- CARL DAVIS - DANCING QUEEN
16:55- LOREENA MCKENNITT - ALL SOULS NIGHT
16:50- KARUNESH - TRAVERSE
16:46- CAMILLA KERSLAKE - RULE THE WORLD (IL MONDO E NOSTRO)
16:42- TIM JANIS - HIDDEN FOREST
16:39- NAT KING COLE - ARRIVEDERCI ROMA
16:35- JOE HISAISHI - ASIAN XTC
16:33- ANDY WILLIAMS AND THE ROYAL PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA - THE VISION
16:29- JACK JEZZRO - I'VE GOT YOU UNDER MY SKIN
16:22- BEST OF FINE DINING MUSIC - ALAMEDA
16:19- OPERA BABES - REMEMBER ME
16:14- TERESA SALGUIERO FT JOSE CARRERAS - HAJA O QUE HOUVER
16:10- VIKTOR LAZLO - PROMISED LAND
16:06- PETER KATER - DESRT ODYSSEY
16:00- MARIO BERGER - HAWAII
15:55- MIRIAM STOCKLEY - ARCADIA
15:51- LISA LYNNE - WELCOME
15:45- JOSHUA BELL - CANTABILE OP 17
15:43- MARISA MONTE - AQUELA
15:39- CESARIA EVORA FT TANIA LIBERTAD - HISTORIA DE UN AMOR
15:35- HAROLD LOPEZ AND NUSSA TRIO - GUAJIRA
15:33- SARAH BRIGHTMAN - UNEXPECTED SONG
15:27- LISA LYNNE - FIREBIRD
15:24- JEAN MICHEL JARRE - OXYGENE IV
15:19- STING - LA BELLE DAME SANS REGRETS
15:13- ROXANE POTVIN - JOURNEY OF MAN
15:09- PAMELA MORGAN - IT AIN'T FUNNY
15:06- KATHERINE JENKINS - BRING ME TO LIFE
15:04- CHOCOLAT - PARTY PREPARATIONS
15:00- WILLIE AND LOBO - DANCE WITH YOU
14:58- JOE LOSS - WHEELS CHA CHA
14:54- DAVID ARKENSTONE FT CHARLEE BROOKS - JAMBOREE
14:50- BLUE STONE - FORGIVEN
14:46- MATTHIEU BORE - GEORGIA ON MY MIND
14:41- IN CREDO - THE STRINGS OF SPAIN (OFFSHORE MIX)
14:39- ANDREAS VOLLENWEIDER - FORGIVE
14:36- CARLINHOS COR DAS AGUAS - TEMPO INTERNO OMA
14:31- BARRATT WAUGH - A TIME FOR US
14:28- PAUL MAURIAT FT HIS ORCHESTRA - IF YOU GO AWAY
14:21- AXIOM OF CHOICE - A WALK BY THE LAKE
14:17- PAUL ANKA - EVERYBODY HURTS
14:13- BRIAN CRAIN - AWAY IN THE MANGER
14:09- IL DIVO - UNBREAK MY HEART (REGRESA A MI)
14:03- VICENTE AMIGO - POETA EN EL VIENTO
14:00- AMIRA MEDUNJANIN - CULA JESAM DA SE DRAGI ZENI
13:56- SISSEL - A TIME TO LOVE, A TIME TO CRY
13:52- BILL DOUGLAS - DESERT STAR
13:46- ANDREA BOCELLI - LA LUNA CHE NON CE
13:41- PHILIPPE SAISSE - AIR ON THE G STRING
13:38- LUZ CASAL - NO NO Y NO
13:35- BERT KAEMPFERT AND HIS ORCHESTRA - TILL (DU SOLLST MEINE LIEBE SEIN)
13:30- CELTIC WOMAN - CALEDONIA
13:26- PETER KATER FT DOMINIC MILLER - TIME WILL TELL
13:20- CANTOMA - BELAFIA
13:16- ALESSANDRO SAFINA - STU BBENE
13:10- AQUARELADO BRASIL - JE ERA TEMPO
13:06- CARANOME - BOGAZICI
13:03- NIGEL HESS - ZABAWA WESELNA
13:00- PATRICK DOYLE & MIRIAM STOCKLEY - KISSING IN THE RAIN
12:56- PAUL SCWARTZ - BARCAROLLE
12:53- RUBIN MITCHELL - MAS QUE NADA
12:48- SUMI JO - JE TE VEUX
12:43- ANTONIO ZAMBUJO - SEM PALAVRAS
12:39- OMAR AKRAM - SEARCHING
12:33- ROGER SHAH FT MOYA BRENNAN - MORNING STAR (MOONWATCHERS REMIX)
12:28- JOHN WILLIAMS FT YO YO MA - BECOMING A GEISHA
12:25- SACRED SPIRIT FT ROSE MOORE - INTRODUCTION TO ROSE'S MUSIC
12:21- SARAH BRIGHTMAN FT JOS CURA - JUST SHOW ME HOW TO LOVE YOU
12:16- CESARIA EVORA - CARNAVAL DE SAO VICENTE
12:12- ASHRAM - FOREVER AT YOUR MERCY
12:05- AGUA LOCA PROJECT - MAREA MORADA
12:00- MICHAEL E - I'LL TAKE YOU THERE
11:56- NATHAN PACHECO - PERDONA
11:54- ANOUAR BRAHEM - HALFAOUINE
11:49- STEVE ERQUIAGA - PAVANE
11:45- VIKTOR LAZLO - CANOE ROSE (ORCHESTRAL VERSION)
11:43- DAVID REICHELT - PABLO
11:39- MR JO - LAURA
11:34- B.TRIBE - SUKHA
11:29- HAVASI - ALTATO
11:26- MYSTIC DIVERSIONS - CALLING MY MERMAID
11:23- GUSTAVO SANTAOLALLA - THE LAST OF US
11:18- BARBRA STREISAND FT JOHN LEGEND - WHAT KIND OF FOOL

İletişim